Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :

Shodagor Express Courier Service Address And Mobile Number

Shodagor Express Courier Service has recently gained great popularity in Bangladesh. So in today’s article we will share Shodagor Express Courier Service Helpline Branch Address Mobile Number with you. Those of you who are searching for Shodagor Express Courier Service Helpline Number, Branch Address will easily get all the information about Shodagor Express Courier Service from this article.

Shodagor Express Courier Service Head Office Contact Number

Shodagor Express Courier Service Dhaka Branch Address And Contact Numbers

SLBranch NameContact
1Abdullapur01324719084
2Agrabad01324719093
3Agradigun, NGN01737960861
4Andarkillah01324719063
5Akhira Hat, RNG0
6Arpara, Magura01313362293
7Asuliya, Savar01313362300
8Bangla Bazar01324719180
9Baradi, Meherpur0
10Baburhat01324719157
11Banglabazar Agency01313362273
12B. Baria01324719143
13Babubazar01324719156
14Badda01324719076
15Badalgachhi, NGN01751254594
16Bhadauria, DNJ01313362294
17Bera Bazar, Pabna01313362314
18Banesshwar0
19Bagha,BNS01719362549
20Bogura Cantonment01313362332
21Badarganj, RNG0
22Bhola01324719190
23Bagerhat01324719069
24Biraldah, BNS0
25Bholahat, CHP01729910471
26Bamdi, Meherpur0
27Baneshwar01324719186
28Banti Bazar01313362261
29Boda, Panchagarh01750317217
30Bogura01324719056
31Benapole01324719129
32Bhairab01324719152
33Barguna01324719073
34Birampur, DNJ01313362268
35Barishal01324719060
36Banasree,DHK01324719153
37Cumilla Cantonment01324719181
38Chachara, JSR01324719075
39Chandpur01324719010
40Charghat, BNS0
41Chuadanga01324719053
42Chapainwabgonj01324719135
43Char Fasson, Vola01313362298
44Chowmuhani01324719011
45Chawk Bazar, DHK01324719160
46Chakaria01324719191
47Cumilla01324719035
48Cox Bazar01324719091
49Chittagong Road01912798272
50Halishahar, CTG01324719097

Shodagor Express Courier Service Mobile Number

SLBranch NameContact
51Debiganj, Nilfamari01313362312
52Dhaka Gausia01324719062
53Dhaka HO01324719184
54Dhamoirhat, NGN01717831363
55Damurhuda0
56Domar, Nilphamari01313362131
57Dinajpur01324719068
58Dhaka EPZ01324719183
59Darusha Bazar, RAJ0
60Dupchanchia01828257011
61Fakirhat01313362320
62Feni01324719099
63Faridpur01324719087
64Fulbari, DNJ01313362266
65Gazipur01324719081
66Gaibandha01324719146
67Gobindagonj01324719178
68Godagari, RAJ0
69Gopalganj01324719185
70Gulisthan01313362263
71Hathazari01324719199
72Hobigonj01324719142
73Hemayetpur01313362325
74Haragach,RNG01712855880
75Ice Factory Road01324719095
76Ishwardi01324719176
77Jibon Nagar,CHD0
78Jhenaidah01324719064
79Jhalokathi01324719131
80Jamalpur01324719149
81Joypurhat01324719175
82Jessore01324719057
83Jatrabari01324719078
84Kawran Bazar01324719192
85Kadamtala Bazar, RNG0
86Kadomtoli, SYL01324719028
87Keshorhat Bazar, RAJ01704251792
88Khatungonj01324719126
89Khulna01324719027
90Khilgaon, DHK01313362262
91Khalispur01324719034
92Khilkhet, Dhaka01313362297
93Kolaroa, Satkhira01715292228
94Bosila (DHK Hub)01324719037
95Kashinathpur01313362296
96Kansat, CHP01768752410
97Khoragach, RNG0
98Kurigram01324719194
99Keranigonj01324719045
100Kishorgonj01324719151

Shodagor Express Courier Service All Branch Address And Mobile Number

SLBranch NameMobile Number
101Kustia01324719059
102Kalitala, Naogaon01313362265
103Laksham01324719128
104Lalmonirhat01324719195
105Lalmohan, Vola01313362299
106Laxmipur01324719025
107Mirpur-101324719189
108Mirpur 1001324719197
109Mirpur-1101324719026
110Madhabdi, NSD01313362287
111Moulvibazar01324719065
112Madaripur01324719085
113Mirjagonj, BRG01733877704
114Magura01324719041
115Mohakhali01324719049
116Meherpur01324719036
117Mujibnagar0
118Manikganj01324719158
119Mohonpur, RAJ0
120Malitola01324719046
121Mohammadpur01324719080
122Madanpur01324719079
123Mirgonj,BNS01796083146
124Mohakhali TB Gate01324719048
125Motijheel01324719154
126Mawna01324719182
127Mymanshing01324719147
128Nachole, CHP01816974466
129Nondongachi, RAJ01722928232
130Nowdapara, RAJ0
131Narayangonj01324719082
132Naogaon01313362246
133Nowhata, RAJ0
134Nilphamari01324719177
135Noakhali01324719098
136Nolta, Satkhira01711701134
137New Market01324719198
138Norail01324719187
139Narshingdi01324719144
140Netrokona01324719148
141Natore01324719136
142Nazipur, NGN01723764311
143Pabna01324719138
144Podagonj, RNG0
145Patkelghata, Satkhira01711398574
146Pahartoli01836-126067
147Pekua01767-751419
148Palashbari, Gaibandha01313362295
149Paltan, Dhaka01324719067
150Panchagarh01324719193

Shodagor Express Courier Service Allover Country Mobile Number

SLBranch NamePhone Number
151Pirgonj, RNG01701995466
152Pirojpur01324719132
153Putia, RAJ01734161989
154Patuakhali01324719051
155Rajshahi01324719133
156Court Bazar, RAJ0
157Rohanpur, CHP01712111655
158Ranihati, CHP0
159Rajbari01324719086
160Rajshahi University01722832883
161Rangpur01324719055
162Ranirhat, BOG01313362267
163R.N Road,JSR01313362264
164Riazuddin Bazar01324719095
165Satkhira01324719070
166Shalbagan, Rajshahi0
167Saydpur01324719145
168Sibganj, CHP0
169Shahjadpur, SRJ01324719179
170Shukurhat, RNG0
171Salbagan, RAJ01743053228
172Shyamoli01313362271
173Sapahar, NGN01717544821
174Sarda, BNS01711924886
175Sirajgonj01324719137
176Seroil, Rajshahi0
177Shreemangal01324719141
178Sherpur01324719150
179Sayestagonj01324719188
180Shariatpur01324719174
181Savar01324719083
182Sylhet (Jindabazar)01324719139
183Tejgaon01324719052
184Thakurgaon01324719066
185Takerhat01324719074
186Thentulia Bazar, BNS0
187Tangail01324719089
188Tongi01324719155
189Tomaltola Bazar, NTR01744563772
190Ukhia01840002606
191Uposhohor, RAJ0
192Uttara01324719032
193Valuka01324719196
194Vulta01324719088
195Zirabo, Ashulia01313362288

Read More:

DHL Courier Service Bangladesh, Address & Mobile Number

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar