Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :

TR Travels Bus Counter Address, Mobile Number & Ticket Price

/

Today we introduce you with TR Travels Bus. It is a biggest transport in our Bangladesh. If you live in dhaka, Chittagong, Bogura, Rangpur, Noagaon or Cox-Bazar so you can travel on TR travels Bus. There give every type of facilities for your journey. Below we have tried to find out the detailed information in the table. So don’t delay, now go to your address with the detailed information of your destination.

TR Travels Bus Mobile Number List

SL LocationDivision Or District Mobile Number
1KallyanpurDhaka02-8035964, 01191494864
2Kallyanpur(A.C)Dhaka02-8031189, 01191494865
3GabtoliDhaka02-9004412,
01191494863
4Gabtoli TerminalDhaka01195137455
5MohakhaliDhaka01191494866
6FakirapulDhaka01190760004
7SayedabadDhaka01190760003
8ArambaghDhaka01191863673
9KolabaganDhaka01191863674
10MalibagDhaka01191863675
11DhamparaChittagong01191863676
12BRTC Bus TerminalChittagong01191863678
13A.K KhanChittagong01191863677
14Satani Bari(A/C)Bogra051-51243, 01191494861
15SatmathaBogra051-51240

Others Counter Name, Address & details info

There arw given some district counter Address and mobile number. TR Travels provide there service all over the counter. So if you want to go anywhere in Bangladesh so you can choice this transport.

SLLocationDivision Or DistrictMobile Number
1ThanthaniaBogra051-51241,
Mobile: 01191494862
2BananiBograTel:
051-51262,
Mobile: 01195116222
3Majhera
(B-Block)
BograMobile: 01195137457
4Majhera
(C-Block)
BograMobile: 01195116221
5SherpurBograMobile: 01191133136
6ThanthaniaBograTel:
051-51262,
Mobile: 01195116222
7KamarparaRangpurMobile: 01190855296;  Mobile: 01195116218
8Jahaj Company moreRangpurTel:
0521-68027, Mobile: 01191810206
9PolashbariRangpurTel:
05424-56041, Mobile: 01190730287
10GobindogonjRangpurTel:
01195137456, Mobile: 01730025523
11Chistia MansonNaogaonMobile: 01195137458, Mobile:
0741-63272
12Muktir MoreNaogaonMobile: 01195137459
13Santahar (Rail Station Road)NaogaonMobile: 01195137460
14Dupchacia (C.O Office)NaogaonMobile: 01190946264 Mobile: 01710054293
15Kolatoli
Road
Cox’sbazarMobile: 01191863680
16JhoutolaCox’sbazarMobile: 01191863681

TR Travels Bus Ticket Price

there are two type of ticket price like AC and Non-AC. If you want to go with cooling feel so you can go with AC bus. TR travels provide also Non-AC bus service for who would like to go without AC. So hope you enjoy your journey by TR Travels buses.

SLAC
Ticket
Price
NON-AC
Ticket
Price
From-To
1650 Tk450 TkDhaka-Bogra
2600 Tk500 TkDhaka-Naogaon
3650 Tk600 TkDhaka-Rangpur
41150 Tk530 TkDhaka-Chittagong
51750 Tk700 TkDhaka-Cox’s Bazar

Read More: Soudia paribahan All Counter Address & Mobile Number

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar