Ad Clicks : Ad Views : Ad Clicks : Ad Views :

Sakura Paribahan Mobile Number, Address, Schedule & Ticket Price

/

Sakura Paribahan bus is a popular bus service provider in Dhaka to Barishal. This tranport bus is most use transport authority. Many people search about Sakura Paribahan bus counter address, mobile number, and ticket price. For helping you, we provide Sakura Paribahan bus all counter number & address in this post.

SLDivisionCounter AddressMobile Number
1DhakaTechnical More, Darussalam MirpurPhone Number: 01844-167650
2DhakaGabtali CounterPhone Number: 01712-934430 01818-181232, 02-8021184, 02-8014702
3DhakaJanapath More, SayedabadPhone Number: 01725-060033, 02-7520297
4DhakaTT para CounterPhone Number: 01718-296689
5DhakaSyedabad Counter, DhakaPhone Number: 01714-080221, 02-7520297
6DhakaSavar CounterPhone Number: 01711-519191
7BarisalBarisal CounterPhone Number: 01714-022341, 01712-618924, 0431-64771
8BarisalNatullah Badth, BarisalPhone Number: 0431-64771, 01714-022341
9BarisalPathuakhali CounterPhone Number: 01712-099552, 01718-925124
10BarisalBlizzard CounterPhone Number: 01712-073084, 0496-2544
11BarisalBorguna CounterPhone Number: 01712986024
12BarisalKuakata CounterPhone Number: 01716-068992

Sakura Paribahan Ticket Prices:

Departure To Arrive Non-AC Ticket Price
Dhaka to BarisalNon-AC: Tk. 400
Dhaka to BargunaNon-AC: Tk. 450
Dhaka to KhepuparaNon-AC: Tk. 450
Dhaka to MothbariaNon-AC: Tk. 450

Dhaka To Barishal Time Schedule:

Starting CounterEnd
Counter
DepartureArrival Time
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL6:45 AM12:10 PM
Technical CounterBARGUNA7:00 AM3:35 PM
TechnicalJHALOKATHI7:45 AM2:45 PM
RAINKHOLABARGUNA8:00 AM4:10 PM
Technical CounterMATHBARIA8:15 AM3:20 PM
Technical CounterKHEPUPARA8:45 AM5:10 PM
RAINKHOLAPATHORGHATA9:00 AM5:45 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL9:30 AM4:10 PM
Technical CounterSWARUPKATHI9:30 AM3:00 PM
Technical CounterPATUAKHALI9:45 AM5:30 PM
Technical CounterBEKUTIA10:15 AM5:10 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL11:15 AM4:40 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL12:15 PM5:40 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL1:45 PM7:10 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL3:15 PM8:40 PM
Technical CounterBARISAL4:30 PM12:00 AM
Technical CounterJHALOKATHI4:45 PM11:45 PM
TechnicalKUAKATA6:45 PM3:30 AM
Technical CounterBARGUNA7:30 PM4:05 AM
RAINKHOLABARGUNA8:30 PM4:40 AM
TechnicalMATHBARIA8:45 PM3:50 AM
RAINKHOLAPATHORGHATA9:31 PM7:01 AM
Technical CounterSWARUPKATHI10:00 PM3:30 AM
TechnicalBARISAL TERMINAL10:15 PM3:40 AM
TechnicalPATUAKHALI10:15 PM5:30 AM
Technical CounterBARISAL10:30 PM3:40 AM
Technical CounterBEKUTIA10:45 PM5:40 AM
Technical CounterBARISAL11:00 PM5:40 AM
Technical CounterKUAKATA11:00 PM7:45 AM
Technical CounterBARISAL TERMINAL11:15 PM4:40 AM

Barishal To Dhaka Time Schedule:

Starting
Counter
End CounterDeparture TimeArrival Time
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical6:30 AM12:45 PM
PATHORGHATATechnical Counter6:30 AM3:15 PM
MATHBARIATechnical7:00 AM2:20 PM
BARGUNATechnical Counter7:00 AM3:15 PM
BARGUNATechnical Counter7:20 AM3:20 PM
KHEPUPARA Technical7:30 AM6:45 PM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical7:30 AM1:45 PM
BEKUTIATechnical8:30 AM4:00 PM
PATUAKHALITechnical8:30 AM2:25 PM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical8:30 AM2:45 PM
JHALOKATHITechnical8:30 AM1:30 PM
SWARUPKATHITechnical9:00 AM4:45 PM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical9:00 AM2:35 PM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical2:00 PM8:15 PM
JHALOKATHITechnical3:30 PM8:30 PM
PATHORGHATATechnical Counter3:30 PM12:15 AM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical3:30 PM10:00 PM
KUAKATATechnical7:00 PM3:55 AM
MATHBARIATechnical 7:00 PM2:20 AM
KHEPUPARATechnical8:00 PM7:15 AM
BARGUNATechnical Counter8:00 PM4:15 AM
BARGUNATechnical Counter8:20 PM4:20 AM
BEKUTIATechnical Counter8:30 PM4:00 AM
SWARUPKATHITechnical Counter8:30 PM4:15 AM
PATUAKHALITechnical9:30 PM3:25 AM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical 10:00 PM4:15 AM
BARISAL TERMINALTechnical10:00 PM4:25 AM

For ticket booking click here:

Read More: Dhaka To Barishal Launch Ticket Price & Counter Mobile Number

This div height required for enabling the sticky sidebar